Jindra and Chaloupka Families

From Europe to Manitowoc County, WI

Jindra Family
Chaloupka Family
Family Stories
Places of Interest

Search Results


Matches 1 to 10 of 10 for First Name equals HELEN

Heat Map

 #  Last Name, Given Name(s)    Person ID   Born/Christened    Location   Tree | Branch 
1
BLAHA, Helen
I2582  b. Abt 1916 Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
2
ECKART, Helen
I5437    Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
3
ECKART, Helen
I5374  b. 17 Mar 1896 Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
4
GRALL, Helen
I9064  b. 19 Jul 1901 Marshfield, Wood, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
5
KELLIHER, Helen
I6861  b. 1872  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
6
LEU, Helen
I650  b. 15 May 1915 Taylor, Williamson, Texas, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Jindra Family Tree (Mike's fraternal/Ellen's fraternal)
7
LEVY, Helen
I7344    Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Meineke Family (Mike's fraternal)
8
NASER, Helen
I5494  b. 19 Jun 1898 Two Creeks, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
9
OELTJEN, Helen
I5663  b. 26 Apr 1859 Oldenburg, Germany  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Jonas Family Tree (Ellen's maternal)
10
STAUDINGER, Helen
I8325  b. 20 Sep 1924 Whitelaw, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Grall Family (Mike's maternal)



Quick Links

Contact Us

Contact Us
Our Surnames
Family Stories

Webmaster Message

We make every effort to document our research. If you have questions or have something you would like to add, please contact us by using the link to the left.