Jindra and Chaloupka Families

From Europe to Manitowoc County, WI

Jindra Family
Chaloupka Family
Family Stories
Places of Interest

Search Results


Matches 1 to 13 of 13 for First Name starts with HANS

Heat Map

 #  Last Name, Given Name(s)    Person ID   Born/Christened    Location   Tree | Branch 
1
BLOHM, Hans Friedrich
I9503  b. 28 Oct 1786 Gnissau, Ahrensbök, Ostholstein, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Blum Family Tree (Ellen's maternal)
2
BLOHM, Hans Friedrich
I9520  b. 5 Jan 1809  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Blum Family Tree (Ellen's maternal)
3
BLOHM, Hans Hinrich
I1028  b. 15 Sep 1783 Gnissau, Eutin, Oldenburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Blum Family Tree (Ellen's maternal)
4
ERNST, Hanss Adam
I2062  b. 29 Dec 1667 Hassmersheim, Baden, Neckar, Germany  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
5
FREISS, Hanss Frantz
I7192  b. 21 Sep 1651 Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
6
GILOW, Hans Berend
I9584  b. 1680  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
7
HARMS, Hans Heinrich
I10571  b. 15 Oct 1751 Braak, Stormarn, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Wulf Family Tree (Ellen's maternal)
8
MEETZ, Hans Jochum
I10570  b. 1814  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
9
SEEL, Hans Dietrich
I2770  b. 14 Mar 1682 Epfenbach, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
10
SEEL, Hans Wendel
I2766  b. 30. JULI 1708 Epfenbach, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
11
SPORLEDER, Hans Harm
I911  b. 8 Feb 1693 Germany  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Sporleder Family Tree (Ellen's Maternal)
12
VOGT, Hans Joachim Friedrich
I10584  b. Abt 1822  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Wulf Family Tree (Ellen's maternal)
13
VON OHLEN, Hans Hinrich
I9528  b. 1808  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Blum Family Tree (Ellen's maternal)



Quick Links

Contact Us

Contact Us
Our Surnames
Family Stories

Webmaster Message

We make every effort to document our research. If you have questions or have something you would like to add, please contact us by using the link to the left.