Jindra and Chaloupka Families

From Europe to Manitowoc County, WI

Jindra Family
Chaloupka Family
Family Stories
Places of Interest

Search Results


Matches 1 to 50 of 109 for First Name starts with MARY

1 2 3 Next» | Heat Map

 #  Last Name, Given Name(s)    Person ID   Born/Christened    Location   Tree | Branch 
1
ADAMS, Mary Wayne
I10173  b. 21 Nov 1927 Shreveport, Caddo, Louisiana, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
2
ANTONELDA, Sister Mary
I10136  b. 1897  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Grall Family (Mike's maternal)
3
AUGUSTINE, Mary Theresia
I9069  b. 26 Jan 1899  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
4
BARBIER, Mary
I6188  b. 28 Jan 1887 Louisiana, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
5
BOUCHER, Mary Frances
I9428  b. 4 Jul 1878 Manistee, Manistee, Michigan, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
6
BOUDA, Mary H.
I1371  b. 14 Nov 1882  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Chaloupka (Ellen's paternal)
7
BRUCKSCHEN, Mary
I6410  b. 1868  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Carstens Family Tree (Ellen's maternal)
8
DOLEZAL, Mary
I1815  b. CA 1846 Czech Republic  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
9
ECKART, Mary
I5454  b. Dec 1856 Gibson Township, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
10
ECKART, Mary
I5443  b. 19 Feb 1881 Antigo, Langlade, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
11
EPPLE, Mary
I7692  b. 13 Apr 1879 Perry, Indiana, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
12
FERDON, Mary O.
I567  b. 30 Jul 1886 Little Suamico, Oconto, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Jindra Family Tree (Mike's fraternal/Ellen's fraternal)
13
FICTUM, Mary
I2468  b. 20 Sep 1884 Franklin Township, Kewaunee, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
14
FISCHER, Mary
I9361  b. 1867  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
15
FREISS, Mary
I851  b. Abt 1872  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
16
FREISS, Mary Ann
I7226  b. 27 Mar 1870  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
17
FURTH, Mary Bonita "Bonnie"
I7148  b. 19 Aug 1939 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Meineke Family (Mike's fraternal)
18
GEHRT, Mary Ann
I8056  b. 30 Apr 1938 Des Moines, Iowa, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Freitag Family (Ellen's maternal)
19
GIESE, Mary
I9909  b. 19 May 1919 Brillion, Calumet, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
20
GRALL, Mary
I8249  b. 1 Jun 1882 Cato, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Grall Family (Mike's maternal)
21
GRALL, Mary "Mayme"
I8743  b. 12 Sep 1900 Whitelaw, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
22
GROSS, Mary Rickey
I1916  b. 2 Mar 1887 Illinois, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Meineke Family (Mike's fraternal)
23
HANEK, Mary
I8931  b. 1896  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
24
HERLIK, Mary
I2217  b. 9 Jun 1850 Chotimer, Domazlice, Bohemia  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Radey Family Tree (Ellen's fraternal)
25
HETTICH, Mary J.
I979  b. 17 Feb 1857 Cooperstown Township, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
26
HODIK, Mary
I7932  b. 1869  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
27
HONZIK, Mary
I10537  b. Aug 1887 Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
28
HORON, Mary A.
I1194  b. 8 Dec 1913 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Radey Family Tree (Ellen's fraternal)
29
HYNEK, Mary
I6142  b. 1874 Kellnersville, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
30
JENC, Mary
I7671  b. 30 Jan 1850 Zivonin, Prague, Czech Republic  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
31
JINDRA, Mary
I433  b. 19 Jun 1877 Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Jindra Family Tree (Mike's fraternal/Ellen's fraternal)
32
JONES, Mary
I5667  b. 14 May 1910 Montrose, Natchitoches, Louisiana, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Jonas Family Tree (Ellen's maternal)
33
KAFKA, Mary
I2774  b. 25 Jul 1858 Cooperstown Township, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
34
KARAS, Mary G.
I9192  b. 1884  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
35
KELLIHER, Mary Ellen "Ellen"
I6725  b. Feb 1831 Killarney, Kerry, Ireland  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
36
KELLIHER, Mary Louise
I6857  b. 1866  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
37
KOEPPEL, Mary
I8706  b. 1862  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Grall Family (Mike's maternal)
38
KOHLBECK, Mary
I8805  b. 1882  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
39
KOHLBECK, Mary B.
I10  b. Jan 1881 Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Radey Family Tree (Ellen's fraternal)
40
KOHOUT, Mary K.
I511  b. Sep 1871 Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Jindra Family Tree (Mike's fraternal/Ellen's fraternal), Chaloupka (Ellen's paternal)
41
KOWASH, Mary E.
I6879  b. 18 Feb 1895 Two Rivers, Manitowoc, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
42
KRAUS, Mary
I10551  b. May 1885 Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
43
KRCMARIKA, Mary
I426  b. 30 May 1837 Slavíkovice, Bohemia  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Jindra Family Tree (Mike's fraternal/Ellen's fraternal)
44
KRONFORST, Mary
I1435  b. Abt 1879 Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Chaloupka (Ellen's paternal)
45
KUNZ, Mary
I7558  b. 26 Mar 1856 Cleveland, Ohio, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
46
KURTH, Mary Ellen
I4414  b. 6 Apr 1953 Audubon, Iowa, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Sporleder Family Tree (Ellen's Maternal)
47
LAURENT, Mary Antonette
I1995  b. 11 Aug 1873 Lincoln, Wisconsin, United States  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
48
LEMBERGER, Mary
I8885  b. 1871  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees | Grall Family (Mike's maternal)
49
LEMBERGER, Mary
I8660  b. 1882  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees
50
LEMBERGER, Sister Mary Festina
I8669  b. 1897  Jindra and Chaloupka Family Trees

1 2 3 Next»



Quick Links

Contact Us

Contact Us
Our Surnames
Family Stories

Webmaster Message

We make every effort to document our research. If you have questions or have something you would like to add, please contact us by using the link to the left.